Scoreboard

Reported games for the week of
Friday, September 19 2014
  • Hughes Springs

    27

    Jefferson

    29

    AT
    09/20 - Final
  • Tyler HEAT

    64

    Athens Christian Prep Academy

    19

    AT
    09/20 - Final
  • Anna

    14

    North Lamar

    47

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Athens

    49

    Rusk

    21

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Atlanta

    55

    Pittsburg

    13

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Beckville

    28

    Overton

    26

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Bells

    20

    Chisum

    40

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Big Sandy

    7

    Price Carlisle

    14

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Brownsboro

    8

    Van

    52

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Buffalo

    0

    Alto

    63

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Canton

    48

    Spring Hill

    28

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Carthage

    23

    Gladewater

    37

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • China Springs

    38

    Bullard

    27

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Como-Pickton

    13

    Cumby

    30

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Corrigan-Camden

    74

    Kountze

    40

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Crockett

    28

    Madisonville

    35

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Detroit

    0

    Cushing

    36

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Garrison

    26

    New Diana

    14

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Gilmer

    61

    Daingerfield

    9

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Grapeland

    42

    Mt. Enterprise

    67

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Hawkins

    8

    Harmony

    29

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Henderson

    41

    Newton

    32

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Hooks

    30

    Clarksville

    0

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Joaquin

    30

    Cayuga

    28

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Kerens

    37

    Grand Saline

    27

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Kilgore

    13

    Texas High

    20

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • King's Academy

    25

    Apple Springs

    41

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Malakoff

    57

    Edgewood

    22

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Mineola

    20

    Wills Point

    13

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Mt. Vernon

    6

    Lone Oak

    40

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Paris

    34

    Palestine

    13

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Paul Pewitt

    0

    New Boston

    35

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Port Neches-Grove

    53

    Chapel Hill

    20

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Prairiland

    7

    Cooper

    30

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Rains

    51

    Quitman

    7

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Redwater

    25

    Linden-Kildare

    22

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Sachse

    49

    Tyler Lee

    62

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Scurry-Rosser

    26

    Eustace

    28

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Shelbyville

    47

    Colmesneil

    0

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Tatum

    41

    Liberty-Eylau

    14

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Tenaha

    26

    White Oak

    15

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Trinity School of Texas

    62

    karnack

    6

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Union Grove

    45

    Rivercrest

    0

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Warren

    38

    Huntington

    32

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Whitewright

    23

    Alba-Golden

    47

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Winnsboro

    23

    Sabine

    20

    AT
    09/19 - Final
Sports

Earl Campbell Tyler Rose Award' Watch List

Earl Campbell Tyler Rose Award' Watch List
KETK
Sports

POSTED: Wednesday, August 21, 2013 - 2:13pm

UPDATED: Wednesday, August 21, 2013 - 2:17pm

  • Ross Apo - Brigham Young University - Wide Receiver/Junior
  • David Ash - University of Texas - Quarterback/Junior
  • Kolton Browning - University of LA/Monroe - Quarterback/Senior
  • Damon Bullock - University of Iowa - Running Back/Junior
  • Shane Carden - East Carolina - Quarterback/Junior
  • Kasey Carrier - New Mexico - Running Back/Senior
  • Tim Cornett - UNLV - Running Back/Senior
  • Cody Davis - Purdue - Offensive Guard/Senior
  • Adam Dingwell - San Diego State -Quarterback/Junior
  • Cameron Fleming - Stanford - Offensive Tackle/Senior
  • James Franklin - Missouri - Quarterback/Senior
  • Keyarris Garrett - Tulsa - Wide Receiver/Junior
  • Ryan Grant - Tulane University - Wide Receiver/Senior
  • Deontay Greenberry - University of Houston - Wide Receiver/Sophomore
  • Marion Grice - Arizona State University - Running Back/Senior
  • John Hubert - Kansas State - Running Back/Senior
  • Nathan  Jeffrey - UTEP - Running Back/Junior
  • Jeremy Johnson - Southern Methodist University - Wide Receiver/Senior
  • Chuckie Keeton - Utah State - Quarterback/Junior
  • Johnny Manziel - Texas A&M - Quarterback/Sophomore
  • Venric Mark - Northwestern University - Running Back/Senior
  • Ty Montgomery - Stanford - Wide Receiver/Junior
  • Casey Pachall - TCU - Quarterback/Senior
  • Lache Seastrunk - Baylor - Running Back/Junior
  • Charles Sims - West Virginia University - Running Back/Graduate
  • James Sims - University of Kansas - Halfback/Senior
  • Eric Soza - UTSA - Quarterback/Graduate
  • Josh Stewart - Oklahoma State - Receiver/Junior
  • Travis Swanson - University of Arkansas - Center/Senior
  • Zachary Swanson - Virginia - Tight End/Junior
  • Eric Ward - Texas Tech - Wide Receiver/Senior
  • James White - Iowa State - Running Back/Senior
  • Rodrick Williams, Jr. - Minnesota - Running Back/Sophomore
  • Connor Wood - Colorado - Quarterback/Junior
  • Storm Woods - Oregon State - Running Back/Sophomore

The Earl Campbell Tyler Rose Award 2013 Watch List

Comments News Comments

Post new Comment