Scoreboard

Reported games for the week of
Friday, October 24 2014
  • Harmony

    0

    White Oak

    0

    AT
    10/25 - 7:00PM
  • Overton

    0

    Mt. Enterprise

    0

    AT
    10/25 - 7:30PM
  • Alba-Golden

    0

    Chisum

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Athens

    0

    Kaufman

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Atlanta

    0

    Center

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Beckville

    0

    Shelbyville

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Carthage

    0

    Brownsboro

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Cayuga

    0

    Alto

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Chapel Hill

    0

    Kilgore

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Como-Pickton

    0

    Honey Grove

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Cooper

    0

    Grand Saline

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Corsicana

    0

    John Tyler

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Cushing

    0

    West Sabine

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Daingerfield

    0

    Mt. Vernon

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Dallas Christian

    0

    Bishop Gorman

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00PM
  • Diboll

    0

    Huntington

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Elkhart

    0

    Kemp

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Eustace

    0

    Palestine Westwood

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Frankston

    0

    Elysian Fields

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Garrison

    0

    Crockett

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Gilmer

    0

    Bullard

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Greenville

    0

    Hallsville

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Harleton

    0

    Big Sandy

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Hawkins

    0

    Simms Bowie

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Henderson

    0

    Palestine

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Hooks

    0

    DeKalb

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Jacksonville

    0

    Whitehouse

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Jefferson

    0

    Mineola

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Joaquin

    0

    San Augustine

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Karnack

    0

    Fannindel

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Kerens

    0

    Cross Roads

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Legacy Christian Academy

    0

    Brook Hill

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00PM
  • Leveretts Chapel

    0

    Chester

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Lindale

    0

    Nacogdoches

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Linden-Kildare

    0

    Queen City

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Lone Oak

    0

    Edgewood

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Lovelady

    0

    Groveton

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Mabank

    0

    Van

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Maud

    0

    Fruitvale

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Mount Carmel Academy

    0

    Kings Academy

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Mt. Pleasant

    0

    Longview

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • New Boston

    0

    Prairiland

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • New Diana

    0

    Arp

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Newton

    0

    Corrigan-Camden

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • North Lamar

    0

    Princeton

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Oakwood

    0

    Trinidad

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Ore City

    0

    Union Grove

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Paris

    0

    Pittsburg

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Paul Pewitt

    0

    Hughes Springs

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Pine Tree

    0

    Sulphur Springs

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Pleasant Grove

    0

    Gladewater

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Price Carlisle

    0

    Grapeland

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Prince of Peace

    0

    Grace

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00PM
  • Rusk

    0

    Fairfield

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Sabine

    0

    Quitman

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Shelton

    0

    All Saints

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00PM
  • Tatum

    0

    Spring Hill

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Teague

    0

    Malakoff

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Tenaha

    0

    Timpson

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Texas High

    0

    Marshall

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Tyler HEAT

    0

    CHANT HomeSchool

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Union Hill

    0

    Universal Academy

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • West Rusk

    0

    Waskom

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Winnsboro

    0

    Redwater

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Winona

    0

    Troup

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Tyler Lee

    0

    North Garland

    0

    AT
    10/23 - 7:00PM

Breaking News

Friday, October 24, 2014 - 10:03am

News Alert

Monday, October 20, 2014 - 11:06am
Sports

Pump Jacks nab TCL honors

Pump Jacks nab TCL honors
East Texas Pump Jacks
Sports
Wednesday, August 20, 2014 - 3:07pm

John Jaeger, James Lear and Anthony Gonsolin, who helped the East Texas Pump Jacks rally in the second half to keep the franchise’s playoff streak alive, have been honored by the Texas Collegiate League with the release of the league’s annual postseason awards.

Read more at News-Journal.com

Comments News Comments

Post new Comment