Scoreboard

Reported games for the week of
Friday, September 19 2014
  • Anna

    0

    North Lamar

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Athens

    0

    Rusk

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Atlanta

    0

    Pittsburg

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Beckville

    0

    Overton

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Bells

    0

    Chisum

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Big Sandy

    0

    Price Carlisle

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Brownsboro

    0

    Van

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Buffalo

    0

    Alto

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Canton

    0

    Spring Hill

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Carthage

    0

    Gladewater

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Como-Pickton

    0

    Cumby

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Corrigan-Camden

    0

    Kountze

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Crockett

    0

    Madisonville

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Detroit

    0

    Cushing

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Fruitvale

    0

    A+ Academy

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Gilmer

    0

    Daingerfield

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Grapeland

    0

    Mt. Enterprise

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Hawkins

    0

    Harmony

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Henderson

    0

    Newton

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Hooks

    0

    Clarksville

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Jasper

    0

    Center

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Joaquin

    0

    Cayuga

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Karnack

    0

    Trinity School of Texas

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Kerens

    0

    Grand Saline

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Kilgore

    0

    Texas High

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Kings Academy

    0

    Apple Springs

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Leon

    0

    Lovelady

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Mabank

    0

    Kemp

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Malakoff

    0

    Edgewood

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Maud

    0

    Queen City

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Mineola

    0

    Wills Point

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Mt. Vernon

    0

    Lone Oak

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • New Diana

    0

    Garrison

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Ore City

    0

    DeKalb

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Paris

    0

    Palestine

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Paul Pewitt

    0

    New Boston

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Prairiland

    0

    Cooper

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Redwater

    0

    Linden-Kildare

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Sachse

    0

    Tyler Lee

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • San Augustine

    0

    Groveton

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Scurry-Rosser

    0

    Eustace

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Shelbyville

    0

    Colmesneil

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Tatum

    0

    Liberty-Eylau

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Tenaha

    0

    White Oak

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Trinity

    0

    Elkhart

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Union Grove

    0

    Rivercrest

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Union Hill

    0

    Fannindel

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Universal Academy

    0

    Trinidad

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Warren

    0

    Huntington

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Whitewright

    0

    Alba-Golden

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
  • Winnsboro

    0

    Sabine

    0

    AT
    09/19 - 7:30PM
Sports

Region 14 Tournament: #11 TJC women defeat Kilgore

KETK
Sports
Thursday, March 6, 2014 - 12:00am

TJC topped Kilgore 69-52 Wednesday night at UT-Tyler in the first round of the Region 14 Basketball Tournament.

They will play Blinn Friday in the semifinals.

Click here for updated scores from the tournament.

Comments News Comments

Post new Comment