Scoreboard

Reported games for the week of
Friday, October 24 2014
  • Alba-Golden

    0

    Chisum

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Athens

    0

    Kaufman

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Atlanta

    0

    Center

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Beckville

    0

    Shelbyville

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Carthage

    0

    Brownsboro

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Cayuga

    0

    Alto

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Chapel Hill

    0

    Kilgore

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Como-Pickton

    0

    Honey Grove

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Cooper

    0

    Grand Saline

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Corsicana

    0

    John Tyler

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Cushing

    0

    West Sabine

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Daingerfield

    0

    Mt. Vernon

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Dallas Christian

    0

    Bishop Gorman

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00PM
  • Diboll

    0

    Huntington

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Elkhart

    0

    Kemp

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Eustace

    0

    Palestine Westwood

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Frankston

    0

    Elysian Fields

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Garrison

    0

    Crockett

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Gilmer

    0

    Bullard

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Greenville

    0

    Hallsville

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Harleton

    0

    Big Sandy

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Hawkins

    0

    Simms Bowie

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Henderson

    0

    Palestine

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Hooks

    0

    DeKalb

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Jacksonville

    0

    Whitehouse

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Jefferson

    0

    Mineola

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Joaquin

    0

    San Augustine

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Karnack

    0

    Fannindel

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Kerens

    0

    Cross Roads

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Legacy Christian Academy

    0

    Brook Hill

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00PM
  • Leveretts Chapel

    0

    Chester

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Lindale

    0

    Nacogdoches

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Linden-Kildare

    0

    Queen City

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Lone Oak

    0

    Edgewood

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Lovelady

    0

    Groveton

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Mabank

    0

    Van

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Maud

    0

    Fruitvale

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Mount Carmel Academy

    0

    Kings Academy

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Mt. Pleasant

    0

    Longview

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • New Boston

    0

    Prairiland

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • New Diana

    0

    Arp

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Newton

    0

    Corrigan-Camden

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • North Lamar

    0

    Princeton

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Oakwood

    0

    Trinidad

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Ore City

    0

    Union Grove

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Paris

    0

    Pittsburg

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Paul Pewitt

    0

    Hughes Springs

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Pine Tree

    0

    Sulphur Springs

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Pleasant Grove

    0

    Gladewater

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Price Carlisle

    0

    Grapeland

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Prince of Peace

    0

    Grace

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00PM
  • Rusk

    0

    Fairfield

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Sabine

    0

    Quitman

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Shelton

    0

    All Saints

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:00PM
  • Tatum

    0

    Spring Hill

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Teague

    0

    Malakoff

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Tenaha

    0

    Timpson

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Texas High

    0

    Marshall

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Tyler HEAT

    0

    CHANT HomeSchool

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Union Hill

    0

    Universal Academy

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • West Rusk

    0

    Waskom

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Winnsboro

    0

    Redwater

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Winona

    0

    Troup

    0

    AT
    10/24 - 7:30PM
  • Tyler Lee

    0

    North Garland

    0

    AT
    10/23 - 7:00PM

Breaking News

Thursday, October 23, 2014 - 12:36pm

News Alert

Monday, October 20, 2014 - 11:06am
Sports

Two East Texans head to Pan Am games

KETK
Sports
Friday, July 5, 2013 - 10:10am

Two East Texans will represent their country in the 2013 Pan Am Junior Championships.

Andre Jefferson from John Tyler will compete in the long jump.

Harmony's Daven Murphree is a pole vaulter.

Both will head down to Colombia in August and compete against some of the best athletes in the world.

Murphree will stay in East Texas for college, he signed with SFA in Nacogdoches.

This year's Team USA squad will look to best the 72 medals won by Team USA at the 2011 Pan Am Junior Athletics Championships.

Comments News Comments

Post new Comment